Outstanding Technology Teacher of the Year - FSE

Teacher of the Year

Outstanding Technology Teacher of the Year - Program Challenge

Paraprofessional of the Year
Administration
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
LaSharon McClain principal email
Tamika Knighton assistant principal email
Office
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
Sandra Foster bookkeeper email
Dorothy Vallery secretary, registrar email
Diane Johnson nurse email
Homeroom Teachers
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
Maggie Pierre pre-K email
Amber Drummond kindergarten email
Rebekah Frederick kindergarten email
Chanestia Simmons kindergarten email
Meika Smith kindergarten email
Taylor Summers kindergarten email
Lucretia Blakey first grade email
Tamala Findley first grade email
Monnette Horne first grade email
Vanessa Johnson first grade email
Stacy Lawson first grade email
Audrey Brewer second grade email
Bruce Guest second grade email
Elizabeth Jones second grade email
Janelle Thomas second grade email
Trinecia Ward second grade email
Kimberly Williams second grade email
Tenesha Bivins third grade email
Faneshia Bolds third grade email
Keisha Sampson third grade email
Ashley Latham third grade email
Marcie Williams third grade email
Ebony Adkins fourth grade email
Paula Britton fourth grade email
Evelyn Culver fourth grade email
Candice Floyd fourth grade email
LaTasha Thomas fourth grade email
Earline Burrell-Sneed fifth grade email
Stephanie Jordan fifth grade email
Sandra Martin fifth grade email
Christina Malcolm fifth grade email
Kelly Richardson fifth grade email
Cara Lott special Ed. teacher email
Christina Patrick special Ed. teacher email
Kalie Walker special Ed. teacher email
Other Teachers
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
Charlene McGlockling instructional coach email
Tiffany Smith counselor email
Shauntogris Johnson R.T.I. coordinator email
Shameka Parker science learning lab email
Daniel Isbell music email
Karlene Richardson physical education email
Jennifer Schie art email
Kenyatta Anderson E.I.P. email
Tandy Cason E.I.P. email
Darice Prater E.I.P. email
Kathryn Baker special Ed. resource email
Jacquelyn Duhart special Ed. resource email
Jonathan Martino special Ed. resource email
Mary Moseley special Ed. resource email
Melanie LaRue E.L.L. email
Trina Arrington Program Challenge email
Beverly Ferguson Program Challenge email
Stacey Gillespie Program Challenge email
Tanya Hampton Program Challenge email
Tonya Jones Program Challenge email
Debbie Miller Program Challenge email
Melissa Nicholas Program Challenge email
Scott Pepperman Program Challenge email
Tara Stephens Program Challenge email
Stephanie Tyler Program Challenge email
Trey Wilcox Program Challenge email
Ajaryl Bell psychologist email
Joanna Butler speech email
Media Center
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
Gail Williams media specialist email
Technology
First Name Last Name Position Email Website
Shawnte Mann digital learning specialist, 3-5 email
Stephen McNutt digital learning specialist, PreK-2 email
Shea Daniel INTEL email